New Palo Alto Compatible PAN-SFP-SX - 1000Base-SX SFP Optic, MMF, LC Connector by Dynamic Network Accessories

Price: $500.00 $14.99
Product prices and availability are accurate as of 2018-11-18 15:46:53 EST and are subject to change. Any price and availability information displayed on http://www.amazon.com/ at the time of purchase will apply to the purchase of this product.
You Save: $485.01 (97%)
Availability: In Stock
Usually ships in 1-2 business days
CERTAIN CONTENT THAT APPEARS ON THIS SITE COMES FROM AMAZON SERVICES LLC. THIS CONTENT IS PROVIDED 'AS IS' AND IS SUBJECT TO CHANGE OR REMOVAL AT ANY TIME.

Manufacturer Description

100% Palo Alto Compatible PAN-SFP-SX - 1000Base-SX SFP Optic, MMF, LC Connector by Dynamic Network Accessories Main Features: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module Gigabit Ethernet 1000Base-SX LC multi-mode Up to 1800 ft 850 nm

Product Features

PAN-SFP-SX - 1000Base-SX SFP Optic, MMF, LC Connector Connector Type: LC multi-mode Type: Ethernet 1000Base-SX Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Max Transfer Distance: 1800 ft

Write a Review