Intellinet Network Solutions(r) 545006 Gigabit Ethernet Sfp Mini-Gbic Transceiver

Price: $34.38
Product prices and availability are accurate as of 2018-06-18 08:12:57 EDT and are subject to change. Any price and availability information displayed on http://www.amazon.com/ at the time of purchase will apply to the purchase of this product.
Availability: In Stock
CERTAIN CONTENT THAT APPEARS ON THIS SITE COMES FROM AMAZON SERVICES LLC. THIS CONTENT IS PROVIDED 'AS IS' AND IS SUBJECT TO CHANGE OR REMOVAL AT ANY TIME.

Manufacturer Description

INTELLINET 545006 Gigabit Ethernet SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver *Gigabit Ethernet SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver * One 1000Base-LX single-mode Fiber LC duplex port ; Wavelength: 850nm ; SFP standard form factor ; Supports hot-plugging ; For use with Intellinet Gigabit switch models 560801 & 560818 ; Compliant with SFP Transceiver MSA specifications ; Data transfer rate: 1000Mbps ; 3-year warranty; Gigabit Ethernet SFP mini-GBC transceiver; Supports distances up to 550m (9/125 m cable) * WARRANTY: THREE YEAR

Product Features

INTELLINET

Write a Review