HP H6Z42A StoreFabric 16Gb FC/10GbE 100m SR SFP+ Transceiver - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 10GBase-SR - 50/125 m Optical Fiber - 16 Gbps Fibre Channel, 10 Gbps 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Price:
Product prices and availability are accurate as of 2018-12-12 01:02:53 EST and are subject to change. Any price and availability information displayed on http://www.amazon.com/ at the time of purchase will apply to the purchase of this product.
Availability: Not Available - stock arriving soon
CERTAIN CONTENT THAT APPEARS ON THIS SITE COMES FROM AMAZON SERVICES LLC. THIS CONTENT IS PROVIDED 'AS IS' AND IS SUBJECT TO CHANGE OR REMOVAL AT ANY TIME.

Manufacturer Description

HP 738194-001 HP SFP+XCVR-SERIES 16GB FC/FCOE

Product Features

Pulled from functioning environment. Fully covered by A to Z warranty Same day shipping if purchased before 4PM CST, Monday through Friday One year end user warranty Please contact Core 4 Solutions for questions about expedited shipping, item condition, warranty etc. Core 4 Solutions has served over 18,900+ satisfied IT buyers.

Write a Review