Genuine Dell Branded 331-5309 Transceiver SFP 1000Base LX 1310nm VYW04

Price:
Product prices and availability are accurate as of 2017-10-20 22:37:29 EDT and are subject to change. Any price and availability information displayed on http://www.amazon.com/ at the time of purchase will apply to the purchase of this product.
Availability: Not Available - stock arriving soon
CERTAIN CONTENT THAT APPEARS ON THIS SITE COMES FROM AMAZON SERVICES LLC. THIS CONTENT IS PROVIDED 'AS IS' AND IS SUBJECT TO CHANGE OR REMOVAL AT ANY TIME.

Manufacturer Description

DELL Original 331-5309 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver **Not Third Party**

Product Features

Device Type SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode Form Factor Plug-in module Cabling Type 1000Base-LX Data Transfer Rate 1.25 Gbps Optical Wave Length 1310 nm

Write a Review