eNet Components SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

Price: $32.74
Product prices and availability are accurate as of 2017-12-01 05:49:24 EST and are subject to change. Any price and availability information displayed on http://www.amazon.com/ at the time of purchase will apply to the purchase of this product.
Availability: In Stock
Usually ships in 1-2 business days
CERTAIN CONTENT THAT APPEARS ON THIS SITE COMES FROM AMAZON SERVICES LLC. THIS CONTENT IS PROVIDED 'AS IS' AND IS SUBJECT TO CHANGE OR REMOVAL AT ANY TIME.

Manufacturer Description

Distinow 320-2881-Enc Enet 320-2881-Enc Dell Compatible 1000Base-Sx Sfp 850Nm Duplex Lc Connector - Li

Product Features

1000BSX SFP 850NM MMF DOM 100%

Write a Review