10Gtek for Mikrotik Compatible S-31DLC20D, 1.25 Gigabit SFP Transceiver Module, 1000Base-LX, 1310nm, 10KM

Price: $16.99
Product prices and availability are accurate as of 2019-03-06 00:48:17 EST and are subject to change. Any price and availability information displayed on http://www.amazon.com/ at the time of purchase will apply to the purchase of this product.
Availability: In Stock
Usually ships in 24 hours
CERTAIN CONTENT THAT APPEARS ON THIS SITE COMES FROM AMAZON SERVICES LLC. THIS CONTENT IS PROVIDED 'AS IS' AND IS SUBJECT TO CHANGE OR REMOVAL AT ANY TIME.

Manufacturer Description

Compatible Mikrotik Model: S-31DLC20D
1.25G, 1310nm Dual LC connector, 10km, SM, DDMI
Data Rate: 1.25Gb/s
Wave Length: 1310nm
Reach: 10km
Fiber Type: SMF
Tx Power(dBm): -10~-3
Rx Sens. (dBm): <-22
DDM: Yes
Temp(°C): 0~70

Product Features

Compatible Mikrotik S-31DLC20D 1.25G, 1310nm Dual LC connector, 10km, SM, DDM SFP Transceiver, 1.25gb SFP, 1000Base-LX SFP, SMF, 1310nm, Duplex LC connector, 10KM 100% Compatible with Mikrotik. 10Gtek owns Compatibility LAB to meet the coding requirements for various brands of switches and routers. Each transceiver is individually tested before delivery 10Gtek offer more compatible options, if your brands not listed above, pls contact us

Write a Review