HP ProCurve Gigabit-LX-LC Mini-GBIC (J4859C)

Price: $350.00 $25.98
Product prices and availability are accurate as of 2017-03-28 21:33:21 EDT and are subject to change. Any price and availability information displayed on http://www.amazon.com/ at the time of purchase will apply to the purchase of this product.
You Save: $324.02 (93%)
Availability: In Stock
Usually ships in 24 hours
CERTAIN CONTENT THAT APPEARS ON THIS SITE COMES FROM AMAZON SERVICES LLC. THIS CONTENT IS PROVIDED 'AS IS' AND IS SUBJECT TO CHANGE OR REMOVAL AT ANY TIME.

Manufacturer Description

ProCurve Gigabit-LX-LC Mini-GBIC is a small form factor pluggable (SFP) gigabit LX transceiver that provides a full-duplex gigabit solution up to 10 km (single mode) or 550 m (multimode).

Product Features

Product Name ProCurve Gigabit LX-LC Mini-GBIC Product Type SFP (mini-GBIC) Application/Usage Data Networking

Write a Review