HP 1000BASE-LX SFP Network Transceiver (3CSFP92)

Price: $38.34
Product prices and availability are accurate as of 2017-06-25 20:01:54 EDT and are subject to change. Any price and availability information displayed on http://www.amazon.com/ at the time of purchase will apply to the purchase of this product.
Availability: In Stock
Usually ships in 1-2 business days
CERTAIN CONTENT THAT APPEARS ON THIS SITE COMES FROM AMAZON SERVICES LLC. THIS CONTENT IS PROVIDED 'AS IS' AND IS SUBJECT TO CHANGE OR REMOVAL AT ANY TIME.

Manufacturer Description

This SFP (Small Form-factor Plug-in) transceiver enables one 1000BASE-SX connection. SFPs have a form factor one-half the size of current industry standards.



Product Features

3Com SFP Datasheet Media interfaces: LC Fiber Type: Single-mode

Write a Review